Ottavi di finale
|
Quarti
di finale
|
Semi
finali
|
Finale
|
Vincitore/i
|
7
|
SIGNORINI GIANPAOLO-MANGHI ROBERTO
FONTANELLA, PIACENZA |
SIGNORINI GIANPAOLO-MANGHI ROBERTO
FONTANELLA, PIACENZA
|
PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO
|
PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO
|
|
15
|
NARDI LUIGI-X
GHEDESE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
3
|
PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO |
PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO
|
11
|
SALVI BATTISTA-COMINCIOLI ANTONIO
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO |
5
|
ANTONINI OSVALDO-BELLERI MAURIZIO
ERIDIO BOCCE - BOCCE, BRESCIA - GARDA |
SALERI DANILO-PALAZZI DANIEL
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
SALERI DANILO-PALAZZI DANIEL
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
13
|
SALERI DANILO-PALAZZI DANIEL
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
9
|
BONERA MICHELE-LOMBARDI CLAUDIO
LA MARMORA A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
GUASCONI ROBERTO-BORDOGNA GIANCARLO
BOCC. RONDINELLA 2000, MILANO
|
1
|
GUASCONI ROBERTO-BORDOGNA GIANCARLO
BOCC. RONDINELLA 2000, MILANO |
6
|
PISONI GIAMPIETRO-CAVAGNA DAVIDE
LUMEZZANESE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO
|
MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO
|
MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO
|
14
|
MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO
U.S. SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO |
2
|
MARIO ALBERTO-BESCHI GIORGIO
AMATORI BOCCE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - GARDA |
BARILANI WALTER-GUSMEROLI TOMMASO
ALTO VERBANO, VARESE
|
10
|
BARILANI WALTER-GUSMEROLI TOMMASO
ALTO VERBANO, VARESE |
4
|
COMIZZOLI PIERANTONIO-CANTARINI GERMANA
CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI, CREMONA |
COMIZZOLI PIERANTONIO-CANTARINI GERMANA
CANOTTIERI BISSOLATI, CREMONA
|
VISCONTI MATTIA-DE CARLI GERMANO
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
12
|
MAFFI ANTONIO-BRAGHINI ROBERTO
S.ANDREA CIRCOLO ACLI A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
8
|
VISCONTI MATTIA-DE CARLI GERMANO
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
VISCONTI MATTIA-DE CARLI GERMANO
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
16
|
GUERINI UMBERTO-CAMANINI ENRICO
TAGLIABUE PIETRO A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA |