Classifica finale
BRESCIA - CENTRO - 50 G.P. DI FERRAGOSTO/MEMORIAL RAFFAELE SCHENA - ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE (BRESCIA - CENTRO) - (09/08/2019) - Regionale Coppia cat. A1/A - Direttore FIORENZO BONAZZOLI DI BRESCIA - CENTRO
- Sorteggio

1 LURAGHI MARCO-LURAGHI PAOLO (BOCC. CACCIALANZA P., MILANO);
2 CRESPI WALTER-MENGHINI GIANLUCA (BOCC. N. P. COLOMBO, MILANO);
3 SABATTOLI IVAN-ZETTINI LUCA (ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO);
4 PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA (V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO);
5 MERONI CLAUDIO-ROTUNDO ANDREA (SULBIATESE, MONZA);
6 BERTOCCHI ALESSANDRO-TRECCANI ILARIA (ROVATESE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA);
7 GEROLDI GIANCARLO-FRANCESCHI RINALDO (MONTECLARENSE A.S.D.- BOCC., BRESCIA - GARDA);
8 MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO (U.S SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO);

Ottavi di finale
Quarti di finale
Semi finali
Finale
Vincitore/i
7
------>
CRESPI WALTER-MENGHINI GIANLUCA
BOCC. N. P. COLOMBO, MILANO
CRESPI WALTER-MENGHINI GIANLUCA
BOCC. N. P. COLOMBO, MILANO
CRESPI WALTER-MENGHINI GIANLUCA
BOCC. N. P. COLOMBO, MILANO
LURAGHI MARCO-LURAGHI PAOLO
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P., MILANO
15

3
------>
BERTOCCHI ALESSANDRO-TRECCANI ILARIA
ROVATESE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA
11

5
------>
MICELI CLAUDIO-COLOMBO ROBERTO
U.S SCANZOROSCIATE - BOCCE A.S.D., BERGAMO
PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO
13

9

PIROTTA CLAUDIO-MORLACCHI LUCA
V.I.P. CREDARO A.S.D. - BOCC., BERGAMO
1
------>
6
------>
SABATTOLI IVAN-ZETTINI LUCA
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
SABATTOLI IVAN-ZETTINI LUCA
ARCOS BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
LURAGHI MARCO-LURAGHI PAOLO
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P., MILANO
14

2
------>
GEROLDI GIANCARLO-FRANCESCHI RINALDO
MONTECLARENSE A.S.D.- BOCC., BRESCIA - GARDA
10

4
------>
MERONI CLAUDIO-ROTUNDO ANDREA
SULBIATESE, MONZA
LURAGHI MARCO-LURAGHI PAOLO
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P., MILANO
12

8
------>
LURAGHI MARCO-LURAGHI PAOLO
BOCC. CACCIALANZA P., MILANO
16

© Bocciofila Salsese 2019 - Indietro - Home page