Classifica finale
Salsomaggiore Terme (PR) - 70° G.P. Cittą di Salsomaggiore Terme - Salsese (PR) - (15/08/2011) - Nazionale Coppia - Direttore Giovanni Scattini di Bergamo - Assistente Giorgio Stanga di Parma


1° Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini (Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena);
2° Paolo Luraghi-Luca Viscusi (Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena);
3° Walter Barilani-Ferdinando Paone (Azzurra 90, Busto Arsizio);
4° Alberto Sampietro-Giorgio Perego (Cadoraghese, Como);
5° Luca Zingaro-Felice Tavazzi (Polisp.va Bellusco, Monza);
6° Roberto Signorini-Roberto Manghi (Tritium Bocce, Bergamo);
7° Mauro Bonfatti-Alessandro Cagna (Audace, Parma);
8° Gianpietro Benedetti-Danilo Saleri (Brescia Bocce, Brescia Centro);
9° Alessandro Fasulo-Franco Bonelli (Montecatini AVIS, Pistoia);
10° Medardino Pinelli-Gian Matteo De Carli (Bardolino, Verona);
11° Vincenzo Fiorato-Enrico Addonizio (Alto Verbano, Varese);
12° Franca Mascagni-Maurizio Lucchini (Parmeggiani, Bologna);
13° Bruno Saetta-Marco Bugiardino (Club Itala, Pavia);
14° Erico Baccolo-Matteo Morbini (Magri Gomme, Brescia Centro).

Ottavi di finale
Quarti di finale
Semi finali
Finale
Vincitore/i
7
------>
Alberto Sampietro-Giorgio Perego
Cadoraghese, Como
Alberto Sampietro-Giorgio Perego
Cadoraghese, Como
Paolo Luraghi-Luca Viscusi
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
15

3
Gianpietro Benedetti-Danilo Saleri
Brescia Bocce, Brescia Centro
Gianpietro Benedetti-Danilo Saleri
Brescia Bocce, Brescia Centro
11
Erico Baccolo-Matteo Morbini
Magri Gomme, Brescia Centro
5
Roberto Signorini-Roberto Manghi
Tritium Bocce, Bergamo
Roberto Signorini-Roberto Manghi
Tritium Bocce, Bergamo
Paolo Luraghi-Luca Viscusi
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
13
Bruno Saetta-Marco Bugiardino
Club Itala, Pavia
9
Paolo Luraghi-Luca Viscusi
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
Paolo Luraghi-Luca Viscusi
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
1
Medardino Pinelli-Gian Matteo De Carli
Bardolino, Verona
6
Luca Zingaro-Felice Tavazzi
Polisp.va Bellusco, Monza
Luca Zingaro-Felice Tavazzi
Polisp.va Bellusco, Monza
Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
14
Franca Mascagni-Maurizio Lucchini
Parmeggiani, Bologna
2
Alessandro Fasulo-Franco Bonelli
Montecatini AVIS, Pistoia
Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
10
Diego Paleari-Maurizio Mussini
Rinascita MP Filtri, Modena
4
Walter Barilani-Ferdinando Paone
Azzurra 90, Busto Arsizio
Walter Barilani-Ferdinando Paone
Azzurra 90, Busto Arsizio
Walter Barilani-Ferdinando Paone
Azzurra 90, Busto Arsizio
12
Vincenzo Fiorato-Enrico Addonizio
Alto Verbano, Varese
8
------>
Mauro Bonfatti-Alessandro Cagna
Audace, Parma
16

© Bocciofila Salsese 2019 - Indietro - Home page