Ottavi di finale
|
Quarti
di finale
|
Semi
finali
|
Finale
|
Vincitore/i
|
7
|
ANDERLONI MARCO-TREVISANI ARMANDO
BARDOLINO, VERONA |
ANDERLONI MARCO-TREVISANI ARMANDO
BARDOLINO, VERONA
|
MOLINARI CLAUDIO-RIZZARDI LUCIANO
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
BENEDETTI GIANPIETRO-SALERI DANILO
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
BENEDETTI GIANPIETRO-SALERI DANILO
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
15
|
VEZZA' MARIO-STOPPATO FABRIZIO
RALDON - BOCCIOFILA, VERONA |
3
|
MOLINARI CLAUDIO-RIZZARDI LUCIANO
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO |
MOLINARI CLAUDIO-RIZZARDI LUCIANO
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
11
|
FRANCESCON LILIANO-BUSATO ANDREA
VIGASIO, VERONA |
5
|
SALVI BATTISTA-PINI ANDREA
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO |
SALVI BATTISTA-PINI ANDREA
INOX MACEL, BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
BENEDETTI GIANPIETRO-SALERI DANILO
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
13
|
GRADILONE FRANCESCO-SPOSATO EMILIO
BARDOLINO, VERONA |
9
|
GUIDETTI LUIGI-SARACENI FABIO
SOLFERINO BOCCE A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - GARDA |
BENEDETTI GIANPIETRO-SALERI DANILO
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
1
|
BENEDETTI GIANPIETRO-SALERI DANILO
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
6
|
MILANI GIANFRANCO-ROLFI ANDREA
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO |
MILANI GIANFRANCO-ROLFI ANDREA
E.U. -SERSAR BRESCIA BOCCE A.S.D. BOCC., BRESCIA - CENTRO
|
BONOMI MARCO-BRAGHINI ROBERTO
RINASCITA A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA
|
CROTTI CLAUDIO-SANTORU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
VICENTINI, REGGIO EMILIA
|
14
|
DANESE GIOVANNI-DE GOBBI GIOVANNI
VILLAFRANCA, VERONA |
2
|
BONOMI MARCO-BRAGHINI ROBERTO
RINASCITA A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA |
BONOMI MARCO-BRAGHINI ROBERTO
RINASCITA A.S.D. - BOCC., BRESCIA - F. CORTA
|
10
|
MARTINI ANDREA-FALAVEGNA AVITO
VIGASIO, VERONA |
4
|
CROTTI CLAUDIO-SANTORU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
VICENTINI, REGGIO EMILIA |
CROTTI CLAUDIO-SANTORU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
VICENTINI, REGGIO EMILIA
|
CROTTI CLAUDIO-SANTORU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE
VICENTINI, REGGIO EMILIA
|
12
|
AZZINI CLAUDIO-LANZONI SANDRO
PESCHIERA F. CASTELLUCCHIO - B, MANTOVA |
8
|
RIZZATO DANIEL-SCOTTI CARLA
MONASTIER, TREVISO |
RIZZATO DANIEL-SCOTTI CARLA
MONASTIER, TREVISO
|
16
|
SIGNORATO GIANCARLO-LEDRI SAVERIO
SAN MICHELEDINOVA, VERONA |